Staatenhaus – Köln
_DSC0081
stutt_architektur201819_0004
stutt_architektur201819_0029
stutt_360bühne0118 Panorama Kopie
stutt_architek2019_0381
stutt_architek2019_0435 Panorama sw
stutt_architek2019_0525
stutt_architek2019_0543
stutt_360buehne0118 Panorama02_sphere
stutt_architektur2018_01270265
Bruecke
aa_architektur2024_0081 Panorama
ko_spielzeitbuch21_22__2103 Panorama
1MB_0726
Philharmonie Köln 06
Guggenheim Museum Billbao 01
ergo_test_0771
1MB_0419
CF018242
1HB_2265.tif
Gerling Quartier 01
Gerling Quartier 05
Uni Aula 1 05
3MB_2893.TIF
1MB_1394
Kokerei Essen 04
CF030121
_3MB6914.TIF
HafenCity Hamburg 12
ko_spielzeitbuch21_22__2439 Panorama
Kokerei Essen 05
Landschaftspark Dortmund 04
DSC_10040.JPG
DSC_10040.JPG
DSC_10040.JPG
wk_folkwang1126
Jahrhunderthalle Bochum 07
Jahrhunderthalle Bochum 08
Salzfabrik Essen 06
1HB_2637.TIF
1HB_2758.TIF
stutt_architektur2018_xx01sw
1MB_1387
DIE ERSTEN MENSCHEN – Oper Frankfurt
TI VEDO, TI SENTO , MIE PERDO – Teatro alla Scala
WINTERREISE – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GISELLE – Theater Koblenz
Alexander Melnikow – Köln
Michael Mayes – Stuttgart
Christoph Sietzen – Potsdam
Laia Vallés – Stuttgart
FAUST – Deutsche Oper Berlin
NIXON IN CHINA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
MAHAGONNY – Dutch National Opera
IL TROVATORE – Wiener Festwochen
OTELLO – Teatro alla Scala
LE SACRE DU PRINTEMPS – Theater Koblenz
DON CARLOS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
NIXON IN CHINA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Leslie Suganandarajah – Köln
Antoine Tamestit – Paris
Christoph Poppen – Köln
David Steffens – Stuttgart
Katrin Zagrosek – Stuttgart
Christopher Ventris – Stuttgart
Staatsorchester Stuttgart
Esther Dirkes – Paris
Péter Eötvös – Budapest
NIXON IN CHINA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
NIXON IN CHINA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
NIXON IN CHINA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
NIXON IN CHINA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
NIXON IN CHINA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
50°n 7°o – Theater Koblenz
LA FEST – Staatsoper Stuttgart
50°n 7°o – Theater Koblenz
JOHANNES PASSION – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Gloria Rehm – Köln
Aernout Mik – Stuttgart
Rachael Wilson – Stuttgart
Alexander Melnikow – Köln
Ingmar Hörr – Tübingen
Michael Mayes – Stuttgart
Gloria Rehm – Köln
Cornelius Meister – Stuttgart
Christoph Sietzen – Potsdam
GEFALLENE HELDEN – Theater Koblenz
BORIS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
HERZOG BLAUBARTS BURG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
HERZOG BLAUBARTS BURG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
SPAM – Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
SPAM – Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
MANON LESCAUT – Staatsoper unter den Linden
MAHAGONNY – Staatsoper unter den Linden
SCHWANENSEE – Theater Koblenz
Christoph Sietzen – Potsdam
Christoph Sietzen – Potsdam
Christoph Sietzen – Potsdam
Christoph Sietzen – Berlin
Maria Schrader – Hamburg
David Steffens – Stuttgart
Christoph Poppen – Köln
Christoph Poppen – Köln
Staatsopernchor Stuttgart
SCHWANENSEE – Theater Koblenz
50°n 7°o – Theater Koblenz
14 RÄUME – Theater Koblenz
14 RÄUME – Theater Koblenz
LA DAMMNATION DE FAUST – Staatsoper unter den Linden
LA DAMMNATION DE FAUST – Staatsoper unter den Linden
LA DAMMNATION DE FAUST – Staatsoper unter den Linden
WERTHER – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Staatsopernchor Stuttgart
Philipp Stölzl – Wien
Philipp Stölzl – Wien
Staatsopernchor Stuttgart
Sidonie von Krosigk – Stuttgart
Louwrens Langevoort – Köln
Kristian Bezuidenhout – Köln
Kristian Bezuidenhout – Köln
Laia Vallés – Stuttgart
IM GOLDENEN SCHLOSS – Theater Koblenz
LE NOZZE DI FIGARO – Staatsoper unter den Linden
DON CARLOS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
DON CARLOS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
DON CARLOS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
DON CARLOS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
DON CARLOS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
OTELLO – Teatro alla Scala
ORFEO – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Leslie Suganandarajah – Köln
Leslie Suganandarajah – Köln
Leslie Suganandarajah – Köln
Götz Payer – Stuttgart
Katrin Zagrosek – Stuttgart
Ida Ränzlöv – Stuttgart
Christopher Ventris – Stuttgart
Daniil Olegowitsch Trifonow – Köln
Ingmar Hörr – Tübingen
RUSALKA – Dutch National Opera
RUSALKA – Dutch National Opera
RUSALKA – Dutch National Opera
LE SACRE DU PRINTEMPS – Theater Koblenz
SPAM – Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
SPAM – Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
ORFEO – Staatsoper unter den Linden
GISELLE – Theater Koblenz
ORFEO – Staatsoper unter den Linden
Bonian Tian – Köln
Esther Dierkes – Paris
Esther Dierkes – Paris
Björn Bürger – Paris
Esther Dierkes – Paris
Björn Bürger – Paris
Michael Mayes – Stuttgart
Staatsopernchor Stuttgart
Vincent Huguet – Berlin
HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN – Dutch National Opera
HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN – Dutch National Opera
HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN – Dutch National Opera
HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN – Dutch National Opera
HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN – Dutch National Opera
50°n 7°o – Theater Koblenz
LUCI MIE TRADITRICI – Staatsoper Stuttgart
LUCI MIE TRADITRICI – Staatsoper Stuttgart
LUCI MIE TRADITRICI – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Matthias Pintscher – Paris
Matthias Pintscher – Paris
Opernstudio Staatsoper Stuttgart
Håkan Hardenberger – Malmö
F.X.Roth und L.Langevoort – Köln
Riccardo Minasi – Leonberg
Antoine Tamestit – Paris
Antoine Tamestit – Paris
Louwrens Langevoort – Köln
SCHWANENSEE – Theater Koblenz
RHEINGOLD – Staatsoper Stuttgart
RHEINGOLD – Staatsoper Stuttgart
RHEINGOLD – Staatsoper Stuttgart
RHEINGOLD – Staatsoper Stuttgart
RHEINGOLD – Staatsoper Stuttgart
WERTHER – Staatsoper Stuttgart
RUSALKA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
RUSALKA – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Julian Pregardien – Köln
Philippe Herreweghe – Brüssel
Philippe Herreweghe _-Brüssel
Stine Marie Fischer – Stuttgart
Moritz Kallenberg – Stuttgart
Mingjie Lei – Stuttgart
Michael Nagl – Stuttgart
Kai Kluge – Stuttgart
RHEINGOLD – Staatsoper Stuttgart
JOHANNES PASSION – Staatsoper Stuttgart
JOHANNES PASSION – Staatsoper Stuttgart
JOHANNES PASSION – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Applaus – Staatsoper Berlin
MACBETH UNDERWORLD – La Monet Brüssel
MACBETH UNDERWORLD – La Monet Brüssel
MACBETH UNDERWORLD – La Monet Brüssel
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Josefine Feiler – Stuttgart
Ida Ränzlöv – Stuttgart
Goran Juric – Stuttgart
Esther Dierkes – Stuttgart
Elliot Carlton Hines – Stuttgart
Diana Haller – Stuttgart
Claudia Muschio – Stuttgart
Björn Bürger – Stuttgart
Staatsorchester Stuttgart
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
HERZOG BLAUBARTS BURG – Theater Basel
DER WUNDERBARE MANDARIN – Theater Basel
HERZOG BLAUBARTS BURG – Theater Basel
Matthias Klink – Stuttgart
Matthias Klink – Stuttgart
Cornelius Meister – Stuttgart
Techniker des JOiN – Stuttgart
DER WUNDERBARE MANDARIN – Theater Basel
HERZOG BLAUBARTS BURG – Theater Basel
DON GIOVANNI – Staatsoper unter den Linden
DIE ERSTEN MENSCHEN – Oper Frankfurt
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
Nathan Berg – Basel
Stine Marie Fischer – Stuttgart
Lucas Singer – Köln
Lucas Singer – Köln
Lucas Singer – Köln
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatsoper Stuttgart
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
Staatskapelle Berlin
Carolina Braun – Aachen
Jonas Dumke – Aachen
Thomas Hamm – Aachen
Stefanie Rösner – Aachen
Bettina Scheuritzel – Aachen
Benedikt Voellmy – Aachen
Furkan Yaprak – Aachen
Staatsopernchor Berlin
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
GÖTTERDÄMMERUNG – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
PARSIFAL – Staatsoper unter den Linden
TURANDOT – Staatsoper unter den Linden
TURANDOT – Staatsoper unter den Linden
TURANDOT – Staatsoper unter den Linden
TURANDOT – Staatsoper unter den Linden
SoulCats – Köln
Opernchor Aachen
Lilian Mann – Zandvoort
Eisenbahntechniker – Koblenz
Julia Steingaß – Koblenz
Marcel Hoffman – Koblenz
TURANDOT – Staatsoper unter den Linden
DONCARLOS – Theater Basel
DONCARLOS – Theater Basel
DONCARLOS – Theater Basel
DONCARLOS – Theater Basel
FAUST – Deutsche Oper Berlin
FAUST – Deutsche Oper Berlin
FAUST – Deutsche Oper Berlin
FAUST – Deutsche Oper Berlin
HOFFMANNS ERZAEHLUNGEN – Dutch National Opera
LE PROPHÈTE – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
LE PROPHÈTE – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
LE PROPHÈTE – Staatstheater Karlsruhe
LUCIE MIE TRADITRICI – Staatsoper Berlin
MACBETH UNDERWORLD – La Monnaie
MACBETH UNDERWORLD – La Monnaie
MAHAGONNY – Dutch National Opera
MAHAGONNY – Dutch National Opera
David Prosenc- Koblenz
Jona Mues – Koblenz
Isabelle Mascarenhas – Koblenz
Kammerorchester Köln
Louwrens Langevoort – Köln
Isabelle Faust – Berlin
Charlie Hübner – Hamburg
MAHAGONNY – Dutch National Opera
ORFEO ed EURIDICE – Mozartwochen Salzburg
LOHENGRIN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
LOHENGRIN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
LOHENGRIN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
LOHENGRIN – Staatsoper Stuttgart
DON CARLOS – Staatsoper Stuttgart
TERROR – Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
TERROR – Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
Lina Beckmann – Hamburg
Maria Schrader – Hamburg
Joachim Meyerhoff – Hamburg
Christoph Luser – Hamburg
DSH_Spielzeit Portraits_0327963
Carlo Ljubeck – Hamburg
Ingmar Hörr – Tübingen
Andrea Conangla – Stuttgart
TERROR – Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER – Staatsoper unter den Linden
DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER – Staatsoper unter den Linden
COSI FAN TUTTE – Salzburger Festspiele
COSI FAN TUTTE – Salzburger Festspiele
COSI FAN TUTTE – Salzburger Festspiele
COSI FAN TUTTE – Salzburger Festspiele
COSI FAN TUTTE – Salzburger Festspiele
50°n 7°o – TheaterKoblenz
Christian Hammerer – Stuttgart
Christian Hammerer – Stuttgart
Sasha Rau – Hamburg
Bernd Delbrügge – Köln
Anna Lucia Richter – Köln
Jona Mues – Sumpf
Marius Felix Lange – Berlin
Uwe Sochaczewsky – München
Heiko Ikemura – Köln